In Memory


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones

 

 

There will always be this heartache, And often a silent tear.

We shall cherish those precious memories, Of the days when you were here.

Remembering you is easy, We do it every day.

But missing you is a heartache, That never goes away.

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Schoolmate Photo


 
SCHOOLMATES

2017
Bettye Collins (Wilson) (Class Of 1947)  

2016
Frankie Broom (Eakin) (Class Of 1945)  
Don May (Class Of 1905)
Bob Medford (Class Of 1939)  
John Snell (Class Of 1953)  
David Wood (Class Of 1963)  

2015
Bryan Cross (Class Of 1976)  
Wanda Donaldson (Bryant) (Class Of 1943)  
Verna Lee Garrett (Little) (Class Of 1955)  
Juliene Griffin (Perkins) (Class Of 1948)  
Arl Lasater (Class Of 1943)  
Velma Maynard (Carson) (Class Of 1953)  
Lurlene McFall (Smith) (Class Of 1905)  
Ruth Peel (Collins) (Class Of 1943)  
Jimmie Reeves (Adams) (Class Of 1936)  
Kenneth Snider (Class Of 1953)  
Daphne Snodgrass (Caudle) (Class Of 1943)  
Jonell Wyatt (Jackson) (Class Of 1945)  

2014
Ruth Beaty (Hallmark) (Class Of 1951)  
James Boles (Class Of 1944)  
Truman Bryant (Class Of 1938)  
Hazel Campbell (Class Of 1931)
Bob Collins (Class Of 1938)  
Nell Collins (Class Of 1936)  
Aaron Dover (Class Of 1951)
Virginia Duggan (Heggedahl) (Class Of 1957)  
Lena Mae Eaves (Class Of 1949)  
Eddie Frasier (Class Of 1963)  
Calvin Gilbert (Class Of 1944)  
Doris Harle (Culp) (Class Of 1961)  
Mary Lee Harlow (Jones) (Class Of 1950)  
Lena Mae Hawkins (Class Of 1949)  
James Newton Liles (Class Of 1953)  
Bobby Little (Class Of 1950)  
Eldon (Corkey) McMillan (Class Of 1946)  
Joyce Park (Class Of 1950)  
Elaine Reese (Bennett) (Class Of 1944)  
Reba Tucker (Burkes) (Class Of 1938)  
Milton Underwood (Class Of 1944)  

2013
Charles Bryant (Class Of 1960)  
Martha Burke (Wood) (Class Of 1953)  
Lavene Burnett (Stubblefield) (Class Of 1949)  
Cordelia Duggan (Smithey) (Class Of 1953)  
Wayne Eaves (Class Of 1945)  
Benny G. Frasier (Class Of 1960)  
Vesthia (Betty) Greer (Class Of 1936)  
Lou Ann Jackson (Griffith) (Class Of 1948)  
Ricky Johnson (Class Of 1974)  
Dorene Martin (Smith) (Class Of 1936)  
Odus Stokes (Class Of 1905)  

2012
Dale Baker (Class Of 1949)  
Betty Bond (Kidd) (Class Of 1959)  
Bob Browder (Teacher) (Class Of 1905)  
Angie Bryant (Clower) (Class Of 1965)  
Arleta Campbell (Shirey) (Class Of 1935)  
Blanche Campbell (Hall) (Class Of 1938)  
Donald Lee Cook (Class Of 1958)  
Nell Ferris (Mason) (Class Of 1943)  
Billy Max Graham (Class Of 1948)  
Bob Hall (Class Of 1950)  
Ruby Hobbs (King) (Class Of 1905)  
Darlene Johnson (Basham) (Class Of 1955)  
Glidden Keith (Class Of 1944)
Paul Monroe "Teet" May (Class Of 1905)  
Bettye Morris (Johnson) (Class Of 1943)  
Lou Gene Murray (Bullock) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Norris (Class Of 1958)  
Orus Stokes (Class Of 1905)  
June Tucker (Hicks) (Class Of 1949)  
Marie Tucker (Harvey) (Class Of 1954)  
Monty Walker (Class Of 1905)  
Sue Webb (Lovelace) (Class Of 1943)  

2011
Alvie Allison (Class Of 1967)  
Ruby Nell Been (Davis) (Class Of 1937)  
Maudine Booth (Class Of 1932)
Bryan Lee Butler (Class Of 1942)  
Bernard Campbell (Class Of 1941)  
June Hays (Cavenaugh) (Class Of 1949)  
Jimmy D. Hendricks (Class Of 1954)  
Gary Lee Johnson (Class Of 1958)  
Cleo Norris (Duncan) (Class Of 1941)  
Patsy Norris (Collins) (Class Of 1954)  
Eunita Pierce Taylor (Trimble) (Class Of 1905)  
Bill Ramsey (Class Of 1936)  
Ernestine Reese (Class Of 1939)
Christine Rhyne (Self) (Class Of 1948)  
Ruby Rice (Norris) (Class Of 1945)  
Mary Rogers (Class Of 1948)  
Jack Snodgrass (Class Of 1945)  
Ray Thompson (Class Of 1958)  
Mary Nell Treadway (Rogers) (Class Of 1948)  
John Trimble (Class Of 1938)  
Ernestine Yarbrough (Class Of 1940)

2010
Bill Arnold (Class Of 1964)  
Robert Arvel Barnett (Class Of 1905)  
Duluth Black (Jackson) (Class Of 1932)  
May Delle Burns (Frasier) (Class Of 1905)  
Bill Cavanaugh (Class Of 1949)
Leamon Cox (Class Of 1932)
Marie Craighead (Cook) (Class Of 1935)  
Troy Lee Cross (Class Of 1949)  
Alvin Earl Dale (Class Of 1905)  
Kenneth Eaves (Class Of 1964)  
Linda Jane Garrett (Beeler) (Class Of 1963)  
Mildred Lavell Garrett (Hallmark) (Class Of 1905)
Vergie Gregg (Class Of 1934)
Debra Griffin (England) (Class Of 1975)  
Truett Guy (Class Of 1945)  
Mildred Hayes (Powell) (Class Of 1938)  
Arlene Hines (McCurry) (Class Of 1937)  
Robert L. Howell (Class Of 1932)
Dorothy Jackson (Capers) (Class Of 1940)  
J. L. Maynard (Class Of 1954)  
Ollie Gilbert Moran (Class Of 1905)  
Estalee Morris (Price) (Class Of 1905)  
Clive Murray (Class Of 1949)  
Janett Murray (Hill) (Class Of 1949)
Kenneth Parrigan (Class Of 1964)  
Lois Petree (Eaton) (Class Of 1905)  
Daryl Phelps (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Rone (Donham) (Class Of 1905)  
Mack Weston (Class Of 1948)  
Ulala Wood (Dukes) (Class Of 1937)  

2009
Eddie Travis Bryant (Class Of 1905)
Kenneth Bullard (Class Of 1953)
Beth Garrison (Berry) (Class Of 1943)  
Shirley Hogan (Morgan) (Class Of 1905)  
Cleatus Hyatt (Class Of 1936)  
Madeline Ann Justice (Class Of 1956)  
Wanda Keith (Black) (Class Of 1949)  
Darla JoAnn May (Dale) (Class Of 1905)  
Kenneth Jay McDaniel (Class Of 1978)  
Winnette Norris (Maynard) (Class Of 1946)  
Larry Purdom (Class Of 1966)  
W. E. Reynolds (Class Of 1905)  
C. O. Sandlin (Class Of 1956)  
Michael Edgar Stanley (Class Of 1968)  
Jack Stephenson (Class Of 1905)
Joe Elvis Vaughn (Class Of 1946)  
Dale Wayne Walker (Class Of 1941)  
Don Ray "Donnie" Weaver (Class Of 1948)

2008
Ruby Benton (Barton) (Class Of 1931)
Ester Gilbert (Hughes) (Class Of 1949)
T. G. (Thomas G. ) Greer (Class Of 1941)
Dwain Jackson (Class Of 1945)  
Harry Glenn Justice Jr (Class Of 1969)  
Leao McDaniel (Class Of 1942)
Edith Quarles (Reeves) (Class Of 1951)  
Nannie Reynolds (Kennedy) (Class Of 1938)
Don (Shasta) Rice (Class Of 1977)  
Phyllis Vaughn (Jordan) (Class Of 1937)
R. L. Williams (Class Of 1937)
C M Wyatt Jr (Class Of 1944)

2007
Euell E. Allison (Class Of 1938)  
W. L. Leonard Bledsoe (Class Of 1905)  
Mary Bohannan (Clark) (Class Of 1949)  
Vesta Lee Bohannan (Overstreet) (Class Of 1946)
Jimmie May Bohannon (Bridges) (Class Of 1955)  
George R. Gilbert (Class Of 1905)
Grover E. Hallmark (Class Of 1950)  
Claude Hearn (Class Of 1905)  
Bob Hogan (Class Of 1958)
Lynn Hogan (Class Of 1953)
George Johnson (Class Of 1905)
Jack Jordan (Class Of 1939)
Zelda Lewallen (Jordan) (Class Of 1945)  
Jenoise Lovell (Allison) (Class Of 1905)  
Bobby Lucas (Class Of 1947)
Maxine Maxwell (Class Of 1937)
Joe Paul May (Class Of 1961)  
James Duane McDaniel (Class Of 1961)  
Ted Medford (Class Of 1945)
Donald R. Nicholas (Class Of 1952)
Joe Lee Petree (Class Of 1905)  
Margie Quarles (Brown) (Class Of 1955)
Fred Rayburn (Class Of 1954)
Una Robertson (Class Of 1905)  
Lottie Sue Snodgrass (Fox) (Class Of 1941)  
Glynda Wilson (Bond) (Class Of 1905)  

2006
Myrtle Anderson (Class Of 1939)
Bearl Arnold (Class Of 1905)
Ronald Barton (Class Of 1976)  
Cecil Cates (Class Of 1905)  
A A Bud Davis (Class Of 1905)  
Phyllis Donaldson (Wright) (Class Of 1905)  
Elizabeth Dunn (Sandlin) (Class Of 1905)  
Grover Eddie Hallmark (Class Of 1905)
Rufus Nathaniel Jordan (Class Of 1905)
Don Gene Martin (Class Of 1905)
Virda Mae Norris (Class Of 1905)  
Ronald Frank Phelps (Class Of 1905)
Diana Snider (Class Of 1905)
Jimmy Snodgrass (Class Of 1905)
L. E. (Shorty) Treadway (Class Of 1905)
Willmath Vaughn (Brown) (Class Of 1937)
Donnie Webb (Wilson) (Class Of 1905)  

2005
Gladys Bond (Class Of 1905)
Joe Collins (Class Of 1905)  
Luna Lee Everton (Class Of 1937)
Sharon Garrett (Washburn) (Class Of 1970)  
Toby Gilbert (Guy) (Class Of 1948)
Bonnie W Robertson (Class Of 1936)  
Charlene Tonn (Hulme) (Class Of 1905)

2004
Nita Marie Allen (Harrison) (Class Of 1938)
Tommy Baker (Class Of 1946)  
Donnie Ruth Barnett (Mathison) (Class Of 1939)
Ladell Bethany (Tonn) (Class Of 1944)  
LaRue Bohannan (Morris) (Class Of 1938)
Dixie Boles (Sandlin/Verkamp) (Class Of 1937)  
George Boles (Class Of 1943)
Faye Marie Cunningham (Nichols) (Class Of 1946)
Glenn Edward Ford (Class Of 1944)  
Edith Greer (Wilson) (Class Of 1933)
J. R. Harle (Class Of 1965)  
Bobby Eugene "Gene" Hogan (Class Of 1953)  
Earl Little (Class Of 1946)
Jack Leonard Lyerla (Class Of 1945)
Lucy McGaha (Hagan) (Class Of 1928)
R. A. Nelson (Class Of 1948)  
Lester Nicholas (Class Of 1946)
Meryl Poe (Class Of 1930)
Frank Redwine (Class Of 1905)  
Billy David Reese (Class Of 1943)
Billie Jean Thurman (Hamner) (Class Of 1905)  
Lila Glee Walker (Ussery) (Class Of 1940)  
J. T. Wilson (Class Of 1905)  

2003
Bob Ables (Class Of 1947)  
Dennise Allen (Class Of 1905)
George Baker (Class Of 1943)
Donnie Ruth Barrett (Mathison) (Class Of 1905)  
Meredith Black (Baze) (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Bond (Class Of 1940)
Loraine Dover (Trout) (Class Of 1928)
Allene Griffin (Warden) (Class Of 1956)  
Deward Hyatt (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Jackson (Lane) (Class Of 1943)
Robbie May (Class Of 1986)
Juanita McGaha (Blackwell) (Class Of 1936)
Gus McMillan (Class Of 1940)
Paul Mosley (Class Of 1905)  
Ray Burton Norris (Class Of 1956)
John Phillips (Class Of 1905)
Bonnie Prestidge (Cogburn) (Class Of 1941)
Gale Williamson (Class Of 1905)
Max Wilson (Class Of 1949)

2002
Hattie Ayers (Class Of 1905)
Arduth Been (Class Of 1936)  
J. H. (Jay) Bethany (Class Of 1950)
Loften Bragg (Teacher) (Class Of 1905)  
Bonnie Campbell (Pierce) (Class Of 1905)
Wayne Campbell (Class Of 1941)
Frank Clement (Class Of 1905)
Lee Roy Craighead (Class Of 1905)
Brooks Gilbert (Class Of 1943)
J. A. (Rusty) Greenwood (Class Of 1940)
Opal Greer (Bussey) (Class Of 1940)
John A. Griffin (Class Of 1905)
Leota Holloway (Hughes) (Class Of 1905)
Debbie Jackson (Cox) (Class Of 1968)  
J. E. (Hep) Jackson (Class Of 1942)  
T. G. Jackson (Class Of 1905)
James Johnson (Class Of 1905)
Lenis Johnson (Rice) (Class Of 1905)
Eva Lea Jones (Teacher) (Class Of 1905)  
Edith Jordan (Smith) (Class Of 1905)
Royce Kinnard (Class Of 1905)
Frankie Knox (Jarrett) (Class Of 1905)
Doyle Lewallen (Class Of 1905)
Nell McAlister (Cooper) (Class Of 1905)
Essie Jewell Murray (Tyron) (Class Of 1905)
Mildred Murray (Teeple) (Class Of 1952)
Ronald Payne (Class Of 1948)
Birdie Ethel Phelps (Hogan) (Class Of 1950)
Bobbie Pittman (Class Of 1905)
Betty Rhyne (Durham) (Class Of 1905)  
Paul Rogers (Class Of 1905)
Jessie Sims (Mangum) (Class Of 1905)
Bennie Lee Snodgrass (Class Of 1944)  
Faye Sone (Ireland) (Class Of 1905)
Jammy Alan Stanley (Class Of 1969)
Earl Tonn (Class Of 1944)
Leslie Tonn (Class Of 1944)  

2001
Faye Baker (Hallmark) (Class Of 1905)
Ray Neal Baze (Teacher) (Class Of 1905)
Dorothy Bennett (McBride) (Class Of 1946)
Mattie Biles (Donelson) (Class Of 1905)
Dean Bond (Class Of 1940)
Wilbourn Caudle (Class Of 1941)
Tommy Gene Clark (Class Of 1950)
Obie Duncan (Class Of 1936)
Bill Eaves (Class Of 1947)
Deon Johnson Fields (Class Of 1948)
Lindell Fields (Class Of 1977)  
Johnnie Foster (Hooper) (Class Of 1905)
Floyd Gilbert (Class Of 1925)
Verda Gilbert (Gooch Justiss (Teacher)) (Class Of 1905)
Joydene Greer (Oliver) (Class Of 1939)
Nina Hastings (Class Of 1905)
Harold Hendricks (Class Of 1954)
Zelma Hendricks (Willoughby) (Class Of 1959)
Bobby Higgins (Class Of 1952)
Ruth Hines (Speer) (Class Of 1929)
S. L. Hooper (Class Of 1905)
Frankie Knox Jarrett (Class Of 1939)
Finis Johnson (Class Of 1905)
Weaver Jordan (Class Of 1905)
Lora Knight (Sledge) (Class Of 1905)
Billy Martin (Class Of 1905)
Leonard Eldono "Spud" Mathiews (Class Of 1937)
Marvin "Peewee" Maynard (Class Of 1948)
Melvin "Cotton Maynard (Class Of 1947)
Hugh McCall (Class Of 1937)
J. L. McDaniel (Class Of 1936)
Youtha Dale Milford (Gregg) (Class Of 1905)
Bill Millican (Class Of 1905)
Lancy Dane "Curly" Murray (Reese) (Class Of 1905)
Vadis Murray (Phelps) (Class Of 1905)
Clifford "Red" Nelson (Class Of 1905)  
Lorena O'Brien (Thompson) (Class Of 1931)
Florene Parten (Mitchell) (Class Of 1945)
Juanita Petree (Jackson) (Class Of 1905)
Kenneth Herrell Powell (Class Of 1948)  
Juaneice "Necie" Reed (Carter) (Class Of 1946)
Stella Reese (McBee) (Class Of 1905)
P. D. Rhyne (Class Of 1942)
Bobby Eugene Richardson (Class Of 1953)
Ora Mae Rone (Jordan) (Class Of 1905)
Rae June Stubblefield (Schriener) (Class Of 1939)
LaRue Ussery (Broysard (Teacher)) (Class Of 1905)
Perry Calloway Vines (Class Of 1905)
Estell Webb (Jordan (Teacher)) (Class Of 1905)
Dorothy Weston (McCrum McKenzie) (Class Of 1944)
D. D. Williams (Class Of 1905)

2000
George B. Casey (Class Of 1973)  
Nadina Harlow (Meglassen) (Class Of 1941)  
Louise May (Class Of 1942)
Rickey Nolen McGinn (Class Of 1976)  
Wynogene Medford (Rood) (Class Of 1937)
Harold D. Snodgrass (Class Of 1949)  
John T Wilson (Class Of 1960)

1999
Mary Ruth Booth (Class Of 1905)
Don Gilbert (Class Of 1951)
Billy Wayne Harle (Class Of 1905)
Ronnie May (Class Of 1907)
Burl Nicholas (Class Of 1943)
James Parten (Class Of 1954)  
Mae Vines (Plowman) (Class Of 1936)
James Wyatt (Class Of 1958)  

1998
Charles Adair (Class Of 1947)
June Bennett (Class Of 1945)
Minnie Lee (Scarlett) (Class Of 1905)
Lee Roy "Buster" McDaniel (Class Of 1942)

1997
Ronnie Dale Barton (Class Of 1956)  
Collin Campbell (Class Of 1931)  
Elzo Harbin (Class Of 1936)
Crawford Knox (Class Of 1905)
J. M. Maxwell (Class Of 1937)
Ina Mae Norris (Class Of 1939)
Bertha Alice Scott (Class Of 1913)
Evelyn Whitehorn (Class Of 1937)
Woodrow Wilson (Class Of 1905)  
James Wilbourne Wood (Class Of 1949)

1996
Odis Don "Gumpie" Bennett (Class Of 1943)
Doris Bond (Class Of 1944)
June Bond (Class Of 1942)
Thomas Grisham (Class Of 1937)
David McAfee (Class Of 1954)  
J. C. Whisenant (Class Of 1905)
Barton Wilson (Class Of 1936)

1995
Dorothy Guy (Jackson) (Class Of 1950)  
Rosetta Holloway (Novak) (Class Of 1943)
LaNell Leach (Class Of 1949)
Billy Dee Tucker (Class Of 1953)

1994
Wesley Adams (Class Of 1975)
Elroy Bethany (Class Of 1942)
Hayden (Stubby) Greer (Class Of 1938)
Curtis Hyatt (Class Of 1905)  
Rae Nell McMillian (Class Of 1944)

1993
Francis Bond (Class Of 1949)
Gene Guy (Class Of 1956)  
Marlin Guy Hall (Class Of 1937)
Glenn Jordan (Class Of 1942)
Willie Faye Seay (Class Of 1948)

1992
Foster B. Byrd (Class Of 1937)
Jewell Holloway (Class Of 1937)  
Patsy Ann McCulley (Hill) (Class Of 1947)
Joyce Payne (Boles) (Class Of 1944)

1991
Jimmy Cook (Class Of 1974)
Joe Ford (Class Of 1942)
Maxine Rhyne (Bennett) (Class Of 1948)

1990
Glenn Justice (Class Of 1939)
Roy Lewis (Class Of 1905)  
Charles McDaniel (Class Of 1950)
William Guy Peel (Class Of 1938)  
J. T. Weaver (Class Of 1936)

1989
Otho Duncan (Class Of 1943)
Weldon Gilbert (Class Of 1947)
Letha Jordan (Robertson) (Class Of 1936)  
Cy Doug Justice (Class Of 1951)
Robert Guy Lyerla (Class Of 1939)
Doris Faye Vaughn (Lewis) (Class Of 1953)

1988
Gaylon Park (Class Of 1965)  
Ruby Wood (Class Of 1936)

1986
Dale Caudle (Class Of 1944)  
Lyn McDaniel (Class Of 1985)  
Delmar De Murray (Gilbert) (Class Of 1913)
Jerry Payne (Class Of 1955)  

1985
Linda Collins (Sandlin) (Class Of 1959)  
James N. (Jimmy) Greer (Class Of 1949)

1984
Lee Greer (Class Of 1945)

1983
Esther Greer (Lovier) (Class Of 1931)
Inez Wood (Class Of 1945)  

1982
Carrie Frances Hays (Class Of 1981)  
Elbert Richardson (Class Of 1944)
Tim Warren (Class Of 1966)  
Bill Wyatt (Class Of 1943)

1981
Lavern Jackson (Class Of 1939)  

1980
Maurice Sherrel (Class Of 1939)

1979
Byrum Rone (Class Of 1935)

1978
Gene May (Class Of 1956)  

1977
Earl Bethany (Class Of 1944)
Wanda Lee May (Class Of 1958)

1976
J. C. Holloway (Class Of 1947)
Jimmy Warren (Class Of 1963)  

1975
Evelyn Mae Beaty (Eldridge) (Class Of 1913)
Jody Tucker (Class Of 1907)

1973
Mary Green (Class Of 1939)

1972
Mary Burns (Class Of 1945)

1971
Archie Leland Jackson (Class Of 1905)  
Helen Wooley (Class Of 1939)

1970
Lightle Yarnell Morris (Class Of 1913)
Clarence Wilson (Class Of 1919)

1968
Bewel McGaha (Class Of 1936)
Evelyn Louise Reese (Class Of 1913)

1967
Betty Byrd (Jackson) (Class Of 1948)

1966
Kenneth Tucker (Class Of 1959)

1964
Ruby Ray Swift (Class Of 1913)

1963
Flora Reese (Class Of 1910)

1962
Verda Greer (Millican) (Class Of 1932)
Lyndall Morrow (Class Of 1958)

1960
Faye Butler (Class Of 1942)

1958
Paul Reed (Class Of 1958)

1954
Joe Edd Reynolds (Class Of 1954)

1951
Wesley Norris (Class Of 1939)

1941
Betty Glover (Grumbles) (Class Of 1905)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Bessie Myrle Barron (Class Of 1944)
Loraine Byrd (Class Of 1939)
J. T. Clark (Class Of 1954)
Johnny Clark (Class Of 1956)  
Wayman Clark (Class Of 1950)
Charlotte Clement (Treadwell) (Class Of 1905)
Jimmy Nataniel Cotton (Class Of 1976)
Shirley Cotton (Class Of 1983)  
Vicie Dover (Class Of 1910)
Doris Hartman (Class Of 1942)
Inez Hearn (Cogburn) (Class Of 1905)
Vida Hearn (Reese) (Class Of 1905)
Lee Hogan (Carlton) (Class Of 1946)
Laura Kate Medford (Class Of 1942)
Gene Millican (Class Of 1954)
Willard O'Brien (Class Of 1905)
Bill Parten (Class Of 1942)
Wanda Payne (Class Of 1957)
Jack Petree (Class Of 1905)
Leroy Pierce (Class Of 1942)
Mae Plow (Class Of 1905)
Johnnie-Margaret Reese (Nunley/Seely) (Class Of 1905)  
Juanita Rhyne (Torgeson) (Class Of 1943)
Catherine Scudder (Class Of 1953)
Willie Stubblefield (Class Of 1910)
Betty Vaughn (Payne) (Class Of 1905)
 
STAFF

2013
Charles H. Bryant  

2012
Velsie Pearl Rawson  

2009
Martha Schooler  

2005
Eddie Redwine  

2004
Alice Brooks
Ruby Hogan  
James Hughes  

2002
Lofton Bragg  
Oma Mae Hughes  
Elva Lee Jones  

2001
Ray Neal Baze
LaRue Ussery (Broysard)

1997
James W. Wood  

1995
Sibyl Underwood  

1978
R. C. Smith  

1977
Lou Ann Collins  

1975
Evelyn Mae Beaty (Clabarn)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Opal Hearn
Betty Vaughn (Payne)

If you are aware of a Schoolmate who should be added to this page please let us know.